• 01
  • google.com
  • 03
011 022 033
http://wowslider.com/ by WOWSlider.com v8.6

OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER

 SFP+DUAL FIBER (10G BASE)

 SFP BIDI (1.25G, Single Fiber)

SFP+10G Base SR
SFP+, 10G, 850NM, 300M, MMF
(GOXP-8596-02)

SFP BIDI 1.25G, 20Km
SFP, 1.25G, BIDI, 1310/1550NM, 20Km, SMF
(GOXS-BI3512-20D/GOXS-BI5312-20D)

Click for more
Click for more

SFP+10G Base LR
SFP+, 10G, 1310NM, 20Km, SMF
(GOXP-1396-20)

SFP BIDI 1.25G, 20Km
SFP, 1.25G, BIDI, 1310/1490NM, 20Km, SMF
(GOXS-BI3512-20D/GOXS-BI5312-20D)

Click for more
Click for more

SFP+10G Base ER
SFP+, 10G, 1550NM, 40Km, SMF
(GOXP-1596-40)

SFP BIDI 1.25G, 40Km
SFP, BIDI, 1.25G, 1310/1550NM, 40Km, SMF
(GOXS-BI3512-40D/GOXS-BI5312-40D)

Click for more
Click for more

SFP+10G Base ZR
SFP+, 10G, 1550NM, 80Km, SMF
(GOXP-1596-80)

SFP BIDI 1.25G, 80Km
SFP, BIDI, 1.25G, 1490/1550 NM, 80Km, SMF
(GOXS-BI4512-80D/GOXS-BI5412-80D)

Click for more
Click for more

SFP BIDI 1.25G, 120Km
SFP, BIDI, 1.25G, 1490/1550 NM, 120Km, SMF
(GOXS-BI4512-120D/GOXS-BI5412-120D)

Click for more

 SFP+Bidi (10G BASE)

 SFP (1.25G, Dual Fiber)

SFP+BIDI 10G Base 20Km
SFP+, 10G, BIDI, 1270/1330 NM, 20Km, SMF
(GOXP-BI2396-20/GOXP-BI3296-20)

SFP Copper, RJ45
SFP, 1000M, Copper
(GOXS-C12-02)

Click for more
Click for more

SFP+BIDI 10G Base 40Km
SFP+, 10G, BIDI, 1270/1330 NM, 20Km, SMF
(GOXP-BI2396-40/GOXP-BI3296-40)

SFP 1.25G SX
SFP, 1.25G, 850NM, 500M, MMF
(GOXS-8512-02D)

Click for more
Click for more

SFP+BIDI 10G Base 60Km
SFP+, 10G, BIDI, 1270/1330 NM, 60Km, SMF
(GOXP-BI2396-60/GOXP-BI3296-60)

SFP 1.25G LX
SFP, 1.25G, 1310NM, 20Km, SMF
(GOXS-1312-20D)

Click for more
Click for more

SFP 1.25G EX
SFP, 1.25G, 1550NM, 40Km, SMF
(GOXS-1512-40D)

Click for more

SFP 1.25G ZX
SFP, 1.25G, 1550NM, 80Km, SMF
(GOXS-1512-80D)

Click for more
1 2 3 4 Next

OUR ADDRESS

SUNSKY SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES (P) LTD.

B-7/27(S), SECOND FLOOR, CENTRAL PARK, KALYANI, NADIA, W.B. - 741235

TELEX: 033-25025040, CELL: 09331834945, 0943306224

EMAIL: sunskysoftware@gmail.com, sales@sunskysoftware.com

WEBSITE: HTTP://WWW.SUNSKYSOFTWARE.COM, HTTP://WWW.SUNSKYINDIA.COM


Follow Us: